2. Bundesliga Nord (Herren)  

 

 

 

1. Start: 19./20.09.2015 in Wildau

  
PlatzMannschaftSpielePkt.BonusPinsSchnittGes.-Pkt.








1Easy Bowling Berlin4518108901197,8028
2PSV Bielefeld451098772194,9319
3BSC Kraftwerk Berlin451088636191,9118
4BSV 2000 Oldenburg451268546189,9118
5BC Hanseat 145878558190,1815
6Sudden Strikes Berlin451048289184,2014
71.BC Duisburg 245858447187,7113
8SG Diamant Stade451038252183,3813
9Heidmühler FC45428058179,076
101.BC Magdeburg45017318162,621

  

 

2. Start: 17./18.10.2015 in Berlin

  
PlatzMannschaftSpielePkt.BonusPinsSchnittGes.-Pkt.








1Easy Bowling Berlin4516109474210,5326
2BC Hanseat 1451699261205,8025
3BSV 2000 Oldenburg451268872197,1618
4SG Diamant Stade451078957199,0417
5BSC Kraftwerk Berlin45689001200,0214
6PSV Bielefeld45858841196,4713
71.BC Duisburg 245848607191,2712
8Sudden Strikes Berlin45838572190,4911
9Heidmühler FC45628470188,228
101.BC Magdeburg45017621169,361

  

 

3. Start: 07./08.11.2015 in Moers  

  

 

4. Start: 16./17.01.2016 in Schortens

  


5. Start: 30./31.01.2016 in Henstedt-Ulzburg

 

 

6. Start: 20./21.02.2016 in Hamburg

  

 

Gesamtstand:

  
PlatzMannschaftSpielePkt.BonusPinsSchnittGes.-Pkt.








1Easy Bowling Berlin90342018375204,1754
2BC Hanseat 190241617819197,9940
3BSV 2000 Oldenburg90241217418193,5336
4BSC Kraftwerk Berlin90161617637195,9732
5PSV Bielefeld90181417613195,7032
6SG Diamant Stade90201017209191,2130
71.BC Duisburg 29016917054189,4925
8Sudden Strikes Berlin9018716861187,3425
9Heidmühler FC9010416528183,6414
101.BC Magdeburg900214939165,992

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr!